ROUTE:
1 . Duc Long Bus Station – Center of Pleiku City
2 . Phu Son ( Chu Se Town – Gia Lai) – Center of Pleiku City
3 . Lam Dom ( Duc Co Town – Gia Lai) – Center of Pleiku City
4 . Center of Chu Prong Town – Center of Pleiku City
Working time |
05AM – 07PM everyday |
Passenger/ Month |
4.000 – 6.000 passengers/month |
Type |
Transinco B60 |
Advertiment size |
(1m X 3m) X 2sides |
Material |
Digital Decal |
Advertiment limit & Guarantee time |
1Year |
Changging Maquette whithout fee |
01time/year |
Quantity |
20Buses |
Price |
Let contact to us to get the best price |