ROUTE :
Nhon Trach Bus Station – Tin Nghia Gas Station – Nga 4 Hiep Phuoc ( -50m) – Nga 3 25B street & Boulevard 51 – Gas Station 517 – Nga 3 Binh Son – Long Thanh Industrial Zone – Long Thanh Milk Station – Long Tuyen Pagoda – Nga 3 Thai Lan – Tam Phuoc Junior High School- Tam Phuong Industrial Zone Gate – Tan Mai 2 Market – Tubercolosis Hopital – Town 1 Tan Mai 2 Ward – Nga 3 Boulevard 51 & Bui Van Hoa – Ben Go Evangelicalism – Industrial Zone Hopital – Nga 3 Long Binh Tan – Nga 4 Vung Tau + 100 – Tan Van – Nga 3 Thien Thu – City Martyrs Cemetery – Suoi Tien Amusement Park- High technology Zone – Nga 4 Thu Duc – Nga 4 Binh Thai – Nga 4 MK – An Phu Metro – Van Thanh Market – Nga 4 Hang Xanh – Xo Viet Nghe Tinh – Dinh Bo Linh – Bach Dang – Mien Dong Carstation.
Working time |
05AM – 07PM everyday |
Passenger/ Month |
6.000 – 8.000 passengers / month |
Type |
Transinco B70 |
Advertiment size |
( 1m X 3m) X 2 sides |
Material |
Digital Decal |
Advertiment limit & Guarantee time |
1 year |
Changging Maquette whithout fee |
1time/year |
Quantity |
10 buses |
Price |
Let contact to us to get the best price. |