ROUTE:
TC Long Bien – Tran Nhat Duat – Chuong Duong Bridge – Nguyen Van Cu – Ngo Gia Tu – O Cach Market – Gia Lam General Hopital – Cau Duong – Ha Huy Tap – Gia Yen Vien – Doc La – Binh Bang – Tu Son – Dong Nguyen – Vieng – Tuong Giang – Noi Due – Lim – O – Vo Cuong – Hoa Dinh – Bac Ninh Bus Station – Bac Ninh Plaza – Banking Academy Suoi Hoa Hotel – Binh Minh Supermarket – Bac Ninh and Turn
Working time |
05AM – 09PM everyday |
Passenger/ Month |
12.000 – 18.000 passengers.month |
Type |
Transinco B80 |
Advertiment size |
( 1,2m X 4m) X 2sides |
Material |
Digital Decal |
Advertiment limit & Guarantee time |
1Year |
Changging Maquette whithout fee |
01time/year |
Quantity |
09 Buses |
Price |
Let contact to us to get the best price |